KHLH LLP, Conwy

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KHLH LLP
Reg. office address
145 EDGE LANE, L7 2PF, EDGE HILL, Conwy Wales
Company Number
OC315286
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/06/2015 - ABERCONWY PARK LLP
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
20 Sep 2005
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Previous addresses
Aberconwy Park and Country Club Conwy Wales LL32 8GA

Description

Keywords:
Caravan Park
KHLH LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KHLH LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bangor Road
    LL32 8DW  Conwy
    01492 592402
  2. TREFRIW ROAD
    LL32 8UX  Conwy
    01492 592856
  3. BWLCH FM, BWLCH FM RD
    LL31 9YS  Deganwy
    01492 582556
  4. Old Mill Road
    LL34 6TN  Dwygyfylchi
    01492 111111
  5. Bwlch Farm Rd
    LL31 9YS  Deganwy
    01492 582556
  6. Bryn Lupus Rd
    LL30 1SR  Llandudno
    01492 583641
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies